Staff Directory

Julian Lee Abram
Julian Lee Abram
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Program Tech. Lab Coordinator
James Randall Andress
James Randall Andress
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Program Associate
Bradley J. Austin
Bradley J. Austin
(AWRC)-Arkansas Water Resources Center
Post Doctoral Associate
Joseph Batta-Mpouma
Joseph Batta-Mpouma
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Senior Graduate Assistant
Cody Chivers
Cody Chivers
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Senior Graduate Assistant
Ying Fu
Ying Fu
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Senior Graduate Assistant
Joselinn Galindo
Joselinn Galindo
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Clerical Assistant I
Garett Huffstutler
Garett Huffstutler
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Graduate Assistant
Mahshid Iraniparast
Mahshid Iraniparast
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Graduate Assistant
Yakeshia Jenkins
Yakeshia Jenkins
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Technical Assistant I
Gurshagan Kandhola
Gurshagan Kandhola
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Senior Graduate Assistant
Abbie Lasater
Abbie Lasater
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Senior Graduate Assistant
Milana Oleksandrivna Lisunova
Milana Oleksandrivna Lisunova
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Post Doctoral Associate
Kaushik Luthra
Kaushik Luthra
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Senior Graduate Assistant
Linda Pate
Linda Pate
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Departmental Admin. Manager
Jennifer Marie Purtle
Jennifer Marie Purtle
(AWRC)-Arkansas Water Resources Center
Program Assistant
Dominic Romero
Dominic Romero
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Graduate Assistant
Leland C. Schrader
Leland C. Schrader
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Program Technician
Erin Scott
Erin Scott
(AWRC)-Arkansas Water Resources Center
Project/Program Manager
Brina A. Smith
Brina A. Smith
(AWRC)-Arkansas Water Resources Center
Program Technician
Sepideh Tavakoli
Sepideh Tavakoli
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Senior Graduate Assistant
Anthony Taylor
Anthony Taylor
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Administrative Specialist III
Helena Tchoungang Nkeumen
Helena Tchoungang Nkeumen
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Graduate Assistant
Keith Trost
Keith Trost
(AWRC)-Arkansas Water Resources Center
Program Associate
Ronghui Wang
Ronghui Wang
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Research Scientist
Zachary Wofford
Zachary Wofford
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Technical Assistant I
Xinge Xi
Xinge Xi
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering
Senior Graduate Assistant
Qiuying Zou
Qiuying Zou
(BAEG)-Biological and Agricultural Engineering